Park-O LØP2 08.05.2019

 

Klasse: N-Åpen

  

Albert Riiser

  

Østmarka OK

   12:54
  

Alexander Trudvang

  

Østmarka OK

   13:31
  

Ali Sikin

  

Østmarka OK

   6:24 55 56 102 110 83 100 249
  

Annabelle Halvorsen

  

Østmarka OK

   22:34
  

Aslak Dahle

  

Østmarka OK

  
  

Astrid Winderen Viken

  

Østmarka OK

   40:51
  

Axel Holt

  

Østmarka OK

   29:06102 77
  

Benedicte Skaali Madsen

  

Østmarka OK

  
  

Bethine Jacobsen

  

Østmarka OK

   22:34
  

Carl Herman Marstrand Warholm

  

Østmarka OK

   41:31 55 102 77
  

Celine Marie Lundborg Winkelman

  

Østmarka OK

  
  

Daniel Sebastian Martinsen

  

Østmarka OK

   19:35
  

Edvin Green

  

Østmarka OK

   31:26102
  

Eirik Røkkum-Olsen

  

Østmarka OK

   10:06
  

Eivind J. Otterlei

  

Østmarka OK

   0:00 55 56 102 110 74 75 76 83 77 100 249
  

Elijah Gundersborg-Frelsøy

  

Østmarka OK

   32:56
  

Ella Bodin

  

Østmarka OK

   1:24 56 102 110 74 75 76 83 77 100 249
  

Ella Maria Fedullo

  

Østmarka OK

   16:53 55
  

Ellen-Sofie Sundberg-Schaanning

  

Østmarka OK

   22:29
  

Emma Lerpold Granholdt

  

Østmarka OK

   22:26
  

Erling Weydahl

  

Østmarka OK

   34:01
  

Even Buer

  

Østmarka OK

   19:48
  

Even Kortner Vogt

  

Østmarka OK

   33:05 77
  

Fredrik Eriksen

  

Østmarka OK

   32:51
  

Frida Andersen

  

Østmarka OK

   17:03
  

Frøydis Espe

  

Østmarka OK

   20:32
  

Hannah T. Lydersen

  

Østmarka OK

   43:39102 77
  

Hans Kasper Hexeberg

  

Østmarka OK

   37:25102 77
  

Henrik Thorud

  

Østmarka OK

  
  

Herman Lundborg Winkelman

  

Østmarka OK

  
  

Hilde Holt

  

Østmarka OK

   37:24102 83 100
  

Imogen Savannah Ellis Mactaggart

  

Østmarka OK

  
  

Ingrid Fossum Morland

  

Østmarka OK

  
  

Ingrid Ruud Tednes

  

Østmarka OK

  
  

Jacob Tørtberg

  

Østmarka OK

   12:53
  

Jenny Aurora Hexeberg

  

Østmarka OK

   30:34102 77
  

Jenny Walgermo Weydal

  

Østmarka OK

   34:59
  

Johanne Brenden Berg

  

Østmarka OK

   25:29
  

Jonatan Brekke Sodeland

  

Østmarka OK

   13:33
  

Julie Gjertsen Westad

  

Østmarka OK

   29:31
  

Julie Hesselberg

  

Østmarka OK

   16:35
  

Kasper Emil Næss

  

Østmarka OK

   28:42
  

Klara Rauntun

  

Østmarka OK

   24:27249
  

Klara Weydahl

  

Østmarka OK

   33:47
  

Layoa Ali

  

Østmarka OK

   6:22 55 56 102 110 83 100 249
  

Linea Wavik

  

Østmarka OK

  
  

Lise Ellis

  

Østmarka OK

   52:36100 249
  

Lowe Alexandra Dahl

  

Østmarka OK

   31:04
  

Luna Gundersborg-Frelsøy

  

Østmarka OK

  
  

Malin Oma Lilledahl

  

Østmarka OK

   17:50
  

Marikken Thorud

  

Østmarka OK

  
  

Mathilde Førland

  

Østmarka OK

   22:41
  

Mats Thorud

  

Østmarka OK

  
  

Nora Inglingstad

  

Østmarka OK

   20:43102
  

Ole Fredrik H Jacobsen

  

Østmarka OK

   22:25
  

Oliver Trudvang

  

Østmarka OK

   13:36
  

Richard Emil Elvsveen

  

Østmarka OK

   26:45
  

Sander Hallingstad

  

Østmarka OK

   31:40
  

Sanna Hallingstad

  

Østmarka OK

   40:11102 77
  

Sanna Rauntun

  

Østmarka OK

   25:38
  

Silje Fjørstad

  

Østmarka OK

   42:05 55 102 77
  

Solan Haavaldsen

  

Østmarka OK

   12:39
  

Svea Haavaldsen

  

Østmarka OK

   42:33 55 102 77
  

Thale Holm Solbakken

  

Østmarka OK

   34:51
  

Tilma Fodstad-Stensli

  

Østmarka OK

   22:38
  

Tobias Finsrud

  

Østmarka OK

   12:10
  

Tobias Førland

  

Østmarka OK

   22:25
  

Tobias Kjersem

  

Østmarka OK

   12:42
  

Vegard Skaali Madsen

  

Østmarka OK

  
  

Vetle Wold Aarseth

  

Østmarka OK

   46:53 55 102 77
  

Visar

  

Østmarka OK

   19:11249
  

Visar (2.løp)

  

Østmarka OK

   38:56102 83 100 249
  

Wilhelm Marstrand Warholm

  

Østmarka OK

   42:40 55 102 77
 

Klasse: D9-10

  

Andrea Aarseth

  

Østmarka OK

   35:22
  

Ane Cornelia H Jacobsen

  

Østmarka OK

   23:04
  

Emilia Bodin

  

Østmarka OK

   34:27
  

Hedda Aarseth

  

Østmarka OK

   27:16
  

Ia Amalie H Jacobsen

  

Østmarka OK

   23:55
  

Ingelin Halvorsen

  

Østmarka OK

   34:27
  

Leonie Svensvik

  

Østmarka OK

   29:11
  

Mari Otterlei Blomqvist

  

Østmarka OK

   40:23
  

Oda Garshol

  

Østmarka OK

   3:28 55 56 110 78 79 80 81 83 100 249
  

Olivia Skaret-Nordli

  

Østmarka OK

   43:49 55
  

Sofie Uthus

  

Østmarka OK

   34:24
  

Solveig Ruud Tednes

  

Østmarka OK

   22:41
  

Thea Andersen Engvik

  

Østmarka OK

   20:40 71 78 79 80 81 83
  

Tuva Wold Aarseth

  

Østmarka OK

   46:33 55
  

Ylva Riiser

  

Østmarka OK

  
 

Klasse: D11-12

  

Hermine Jacobsen

  

Østmarka OK

   27:22
  

Nicoline Jacobsen

  

Østmarka OK

   29:46 76
  

Nora Lerpold Granholdt

  

Østmarka OK

   27:26
  

Sara De Paoli Williams

  

Østmarka OK

  
 

Klasse: D13-16

1  

Leah Hanneborg

  

Østmarka OK

   23:15
2  

Martine Arntzen Haug

  

Østmarka OK

   23:16
3  

Martine Berg-Olsen

  

Østmarka OK

   23:55
 

Klasse: H9-10

  

Emil Hanssen Lauten

  

Østmarka OK

   27:47
  

Fillip Karlberg Angeltveit

  

Østmarka OK

   18:01 71 78 79 80 81 83
  

Jonas Kortner Vogt

  

Østmarka OK

  
  

Mikkel Øyen

  

Østmarka OK

  
  

Oscar Sebastian Bjørseth

  

Østmarka OK

  
  

Sander Weinholdt

  

Østmarka OK

   22:33100
  

Sigurd Johannes Borgen

  

Østmarka OK

   36:07 55
  

Sverre Johan Borgen

  

Østmarka OK

   1:02:23
  

Ulrik Moen-Hansen

  

Østmarka OK

  
 

Klasse: H11-12

  

Amund Kortner Vogt

  

Østmarka OK

   24:39
  

Bailo H Diallo

  

Østmarka OK

   41:56 71
  

David Kristian Holmberg Dahle

  

Østmarka OK

   28:42
  

Jesper Moen-Hansen

  

Østmarka OK

  
  

Kristian Elias Martinsen

  

Østmarka OK

   24:01
  

Oskar Skaret-Nordli

  

Østmarka OK

   28:00 55
  

Sigurd Espe

  

Østmarka OK

   25:12 71 77 78 81 83 100
  

Sondre J. Otterlei

  

Østmarka OK

   19:11
 

Klasse: H13-16

1  

Mathias Linløkken

  

Østmarka OK

   15:19
1  

Erlend Otterlei

  

Østmarka OK

   15:19
3  

Håvard Rønningen

  

Østmarka OK

   19:12
4  

Amund Espe

  

Østmarka OK

   21:07
5  

Sebastian Weinholdt

  

Østmarka OK

   21:46
6  

Ole Martin Nomeland

  

Østmarka OK

   25:29
7  

Kristoffer Nomeland

  

Østmarka OK

   27:38
8  

Sebastian Eriksen Eng

  

Østmarka OK

   34:22
Avlest  

Andreas Alexander Martinsen

  

Østmarka OK

   17:55103
Avlest  

NN

  

   23:42 56 58 57 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 83 100 249


Antall deltagere: 122
Arrangør: Østmarka OK
Resultater levert av brikkesys