Park-O løp 3 15.05.2019

 

Klasse: N-Åpen

  

Albert Riiser

  

Østmarka OK

   25:29
  

Alexander Trudvang

  

Østmarka OK

   12:33
  

Andrea Aarseth

  

Østmarka OK

   32:30
  

Annabelle Halvorsen

  

Østmarka OK

   37:00
  

Astrid Winderen Viken

  

Østmarka OK

   42:37
  

Benedicte Skaali Madsen

  

Østmarka OK

   39:52
  

Carl Herman Marstrand Warholm

  

Østmarka OK

   47:5858 110 74 76
  

Daniel Sebastian Martinsen

  

Østmarka OK

   25:50
  

Eirik Røkkum-Olsen

  

Østmarka OK

   9:39
  

Eivind J. Otterlei

  

Østmarka OK

   8:10 57 58 110 74 75 76 77
  

Elijah Gundersborg-Frelsøy

  

Østmarka OK

   19:00
  

Ella Maria Fedullo

  

Østmarka OK

   16:59
  

Emil Hanssen Lauten

  

Østmarka OK

   19:46
  

Emma Lerpold Granholdt

  

Østmarka OK

   37:13
  

Erling Weydahl

  

Østmarka OK

   26:08
  

Even Buer

  

Østmarka OK

   15:48
  

Fillip Karlberg Angeltveit

  

Østmarka OK

   19:56
  

Fredrik Eriksen

  

Østmarka OK

   18:49
  

Frida Andersen

  

Østmarka OK

   18:29
  

Hannah T. Lydersen

  

Østmarka OK

   44:46
  

Hans Kasper Hexeberg

  

Østmarka OK

   19:15
  

Hedda Aarseth

  

Østmarka OK

   20:54
  

Henrik Thorud

  

Østmarka OK

   31:48
  

Herman Lundborg Winkelman

  

Østmarka OK

   44:0458 110 74 76
  

Hilde Holt

  

Østmarka OK

   37:45
  

Ingrid Fossum Morland

  

Østmarka OK

   37:54
  

Ingrid Ruud Tednes

  

Østmarka OK

   17:32
  

Jenny Aurora Hexeberg

  

Østmarka OK

   18:31
  

Jenny Walgermo Weydal

  

Østmarka OK

   25:43
  

Johanne Brenden Berg

  

Østmarka OK

   26:31
  

Jonatan Brekke Sodeland

  

Østmarka OK

   25:44
  

Julie Hesselberg

  

Østmarka OK

   18:27
  

Klara Rauntun

  

Østmarka OK

   26:31
  

Linea Wavik

  

Østmarka OK

   26:41
  

Lise Ellis

  

Østmarka OK

   0:00
  

Lowe Alexandra Dahl

  

Østmarka OK

   49:0758 110 74 75 76
  

Luna Gundersborg-Frelsøy

  

Østmarka OK

   20:03
  

Mads Thorud

  

Østmarka OK

   34:36
  

Malin Oma Lilledahl

  

Østmarka OK

   22:56
  

Marikken Thorud

  

Østmarka OK

   30:21
  

Mats Thorud

  

Østmarka OK

   41:16
  

Mikkel Øyen

  

Østmarka OK

   40:36
  

Ole Fredrik H Jacobsen

  

Østmarka OK

   18:36
  

Oliver Trudvang

  

Østmarka OK

   12:35
  

Richard Emil Elvsveen

  

Østmarka OK

   25:57
  

Sanna Rauntun

  

Østmarka OK

   17:17
  

Silje Fjørstad

  

Østmarka OK

   44:1958 110 74 76
  

Solan Haavaldsen

  

Østmarka OK

   47:5758 110 74 76
  

Thale Holm Solbakken

  

Østmarka OK

   33:54
  

Tobias Finsrud

  

Østmarka OK

   18:08
  

Tuva Wold Aarseth

  

Østmarka OK

   16:52
  

Vegard Skaali Madsen

  

Østmarka OK

   48:0258 110 74 76
  

Vetle Wold Aarseth

  

Østmarka OK

   20:35
  

Visar (2.løp)

  

Østmarka OK

   56:4558 110 74 76 100
  

Wilhelm Marstrand Warholm

  

Østmarka OK

   49:4258 110 74 76
 

Klasse: D9-10

  

Ane Cornelia H Jacobsen

  

Østmarka OK

   37:48
  

Ia Amalie H Jacobsen

  

Østmarka OK

   37:52
  

Leonie Svensvik

  

Østmarka OK

   45:43
  

Mari Otterlei Blomqvist

  

Østmarka OK

   44:44
  

Oda Garshol

  

Østmarka OK

   41:10
  

Olivia Skaret-Nordli

  

Østmarka OK

   48:1758 110 74 75 76
  

Sofie Uthus

  

Østmarka OK

   49:25
  

Solveig Ruud Tednes

  

Østmarka OK

   25:46
  

Thea Andersen Engvik

  

Østmarka OK

   47:01
  

Ylva Riiser

  

Østmarka OK

   28:28103 57 58 110 74
 

Klasse: D11-12

  

Hermine Jacobsen

  

Østmarka OK

   29:21
  

Martine Arntzen Haug

  

Østmarka OK

   20:12
  

Martine Berg-Olsen

  

Østmarka OK

   20:16
  

Nicoline Jacobsen

  

Østmarka OK

   30:42
  

Nora Lerpold Granholdt

  

Østmarka OK

   32:45
 

Klasse: D13-16

1  

Ingrid Marie Stubban Hygen

  

Østmarka OK

   17:23
2  

Sigrid Nermoen

  

Østmarka OK

   19:09
3  

Inga Cathrin Winsvold

  

Østmarka OK

   21:09
 

Klasse: H9-10

  

Jonas Kortner Vogt

  

Østmarka OK

   42:37
  

Sander Weinholdt

  

Østmarka OK

   27:34
  

Sigurd Johannes Borgen

  

Østmarka OK

   28:28
  

Sverre Johan Borgen

  

Østmarka OK

   54:24 79 80 81 84 100
  

Ulrik Moen-Hansen

  

Østmarka OK

   27:19
 

Klasse: H11-12

  

Amund Kortner Vogt

  

Østmarka OK

   41:14
  

Andreas Alexander Martinsen

  

Østmarka OK

   15:47
  

Bailo H Diallo

  

Østmarka OK

   36:25
  

David Kristian Holmberg Dahle

  

Østmarka OK

   1:06:28 58 110 74 75 76 78
  

Jesper Moen-Hansen

  

Østmarka OK

   25:12
  

Oskar Skaret-Nordli

  

Østmarka OK

   48:1558 110 74 75 76
  

Sebastian Eriksen Eng

  

Østmarka OK

   30:25
 

Klasse: H13-16

1  

Tor Magnus Grøstad

  

Østmarka OK

   18:04
2  

Emil Huuse

  

Østmarka OK

   24:47
3  

Andreas Sandernes

  

Østmarka OK

   33:23
4  

Marius Knøsberg Esvall

  

Østmarka OK

   44:57


Antall deltagere: 89
Arrangør: Østmarka OK
Resultater levert av brikkesys