Park-o løp 4 22.05.2019

 

Klasse: N-Åpen

  

Albert Riiser

  

Østmarka OK

   17:38
  

Alexander Trudvang

  

Østmarka OK

   11:21
  

Andrea Aarseth

  

Østmarka OK

   22:42
  

Annabelle Halvorsen

  

Østmarka OK

   18:45
  

Astrid Winderen Viken

  

Østmarka OK

   33:13
  

Celine Marie Lundborg Winkelman

  

Østmarka OK

   18:20
  

Daniel Sebastian Martinsen

  

Østmarka OK

   17:35
  

David Juvoll

  

Østmarka OK

   18:45
  

Eivind J. Otterlei

  

Østmarka OK

   25:00
  

Elijah Gundersborg-Frelsøy

  

Østmarka OK

   18:16
  

Ella Bodin

  

Østmarka OK

   15:10
  

Ella Maria Fedullo

  

Østmarka OK

   16:45
  

Emilia Bodin

  

Østmarka OK

   18:17
  

Erling Weydahl

  

Østmarka OK

   22:21
  

Even Holt

  

Østmarka OK

   42:54
  

Filip Gavrilovic

  

Østmarka OK

   35:12
  

Fillip Karlberg Angeltveit

  

Østmarka OK

   18:06
  

Frida Andersen

  

Østmarka OK

   16:09
  

Frøydis Espe

  

Østmarka OK

   27:02
  

Hans Kasper Hexeberg

  

Østmarka OK

   20:12
  

Henrik Thorud

  

Østmarka OK

   20:37
  

Herman Lundborg Winkelman

  

Østmarka OK

   18:00
  

Hilde Holt

  

Østmarka OK

   17:28
  

Imogen Savannah Ellis Mactaggart

  

Østmarka OK

   26:33
  

Ingelin Halvorsen

  

Østmarka OK

   18:15
  

Ingrid Ruud Tednes

  

Østmarka OK

   12:48
  

Jakob Uthus

  

Østmarka OK

   18:40
  

Jenny Aurora Hexeberg

  

Østmarka OK

   18:18
  

Jenny Walgermo Weydahl

  

Østmarka OK

   37:13
  

Johanne Brenden Berg

  

Østmarka OK

   18:40
  

Jonatan Brekke Sodeland

  

Østmarka OK

   13:45
  

Julie Hesselberg

  

Østmarka OK

   15:55
  

Klara Rauntun

  

Østmarka OK

   22:03
  

Klara Weydahl

  

Østmarka OK

   38:48
  

Lise Ellis

  

Østmarka OK

   29:40
  

Malin Oma

  

Østmarka OK

   20:07
  

Marikken Thorud

  

Østmarka OK

   19:50
  

Mats Thorud

  

Østmarka OK

   13:32
  

Nora Inglingstad

  

Østmarka OK

   16:58 75 76 77 90 100
  

Oliver Trudvang

  

Østmarka OK

   11:15
  

Richard Emil Elvsveen

  

Østmarka OK

   18:24
  

Sanna Rauntun

  

Østmarka OK

   22:12
  

Sigurd Espe

  

Østmarka OK

   24:13
  

Sofie Uthus

  

Østmarka OK

   18:15
  

Sverre Johan Borgen

  

Østmarka OK

   30:31
  

Thale Holm Solbakken

  

Østmarka OK

   27:59
  

Thea Andersen Engvik

  

Østmarka OK

   22:35
  

Tobias Kjersem

  

Østmarka OK

   13:39
  

Tuva Wold Aarseth

  

Østmarka OK

   18:28
  

Vetle Wold Aarseth

  

Østmarka OK

   18:12
 

Klasse: D9-10

  

Bethine Jacobsen

  

Østmarka OK

   33:05
  

Emma Lerpold Granholdt

  

Østmarka OK

   32:31
  

Hedda Aarseth

  

Østmarka OK

   24:56
  

Ingrid Fossum Morland

  

Østmarka OK

   22:55
  

Leonie Svensvik

  

Østmarka OK

   28:49
  

Linea Wavik

  

Østmarka OK

   25:29
  

Mari Otterlei Blomqvist

  

Østmarka OK

   37:13
  

Solveig Ruud Tednes

  

Østmarka OK

   17:23
  

Ylva Riiser

  

Østmarka OK

   18:15
 

Klasse: D11-12

  

Hannah T. Lydersen

  

Østmarka OK

   48:54
  

Nicoline Jacobsen

  

Østmarka OK

   33:01
  

Nora Lerpold Granholdt

  

Østmarka OK

   21:39
  

Sara De Paoli Williams

  

Østmarka OK

   19:04
 

Klasse: D13-16

1  

Benedicte Skaali Madsen

  

Østmarka OK

   32:35
2  

Svea Haavaldsen

  

Østmarka OK

   50:50
3  

Oda Garshol

  

Østmarka OK

   51:22
 

Klasse: D17-20

1  

Marie Hammer Iversen

  

Østmarka OK

   16:22
 

Klasse: H9-10

  

Aksel Holt

  

Østmarka OK

   28:48
  

NN

  

   17:24
  

Sander Weinholdt

  

Østmarka OK

   19:20
 

Klasse: H11-12

  

Kristian Elias Martinsen

  

Østmarka OK

   19:31
  

Sondre J. Otterlei

  

Østmarka OK

   17:59
  

Visar

  

Østmarka OK

   39:22
 

Klasse: H13-16

1  

Erlend Otterlei

  

Østmarka OK

   16:06
2  

Håvard Rønningen

  

Østmarka OK

   19:11
3  

Andreas Sandernes

  

Østmarka OK

   19:14
4  

Andreas Alexander Martinsen

  

Østmarka OK

   19:25
5  

Amund Espe

  

Østmarka OK

   21:34
6  

Emil Huuse

  

Østmarka OK

   23:16
7  

Sebastian Weinholdt

  

Østmarka OK

   24:28
8  

Marius Knøsberg Esvall

  

Østmarka OK

   32:09
9  

Sebastian Eriksen Eng

  

Østmarka OK

   32:27
10  

Even Buer

  

Østmarka OK

   36:26
11  

Sigurd Johannes Borgen

  

Østmarka OK

   42:20
12  

Carl Herman Marstrand Warholm

  

Østmarka OK

   49:46
13  

Solan Haavaldsen

  

Østmarka OK

   49:48
14  

Wilhelm Marstrand Warholm

  

Østmarka OK

   50:59
15  

David Kristian Holmberg Dahle

  

Østmarka OK

   51:51
16  

Vegard Skaali Madsen

  

Østmarka OK

   1:02:13
17  

Lowe Alexander Dahl

  

Østmarka OK

   1:02:32
DSQ  

Mathias Linløkken

  

Østmarka OK

   14:46
DSQ  

NN1

  

Østmarka OK

   20:24 79 106 81 80 76 71 57 56 100


Antall deltagere: 92
Arrangør: Østmarka OK
Resultater levert av brikkesys